Fraud Blocker

FR-2201-S320 (100M SC LX)

41,14 VAT inc. - 34,00 VAT exc.

Media converter 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX (SC, singlemode, 1310nm, 20Km). Fault propagation and jumbo frames. 220Vac external power supply.

2 in stock

Descuentos Cantidad Precio
5% DTO 10 + 39,08
SKU: FR-2201-S320 Category: , Tag: ,

Additional information

Weight 0,2 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.