Fraud Blocker

FR-2203-S320 (1000M SC LX)

71,39 VAT inc. - 59,00 VAT exc.

Media converter 10/100/1000BaseTX to 1000BaseLX (SC, singlemode, 1310nm, 20Km). Fault propagation and jumbo frames. 220Vac external power supply.

3 in stock

Descuentos Cantidad Precio
5% DTO 10 + 67,82
SKU: FR-2203-S320 Category: Tag:

Additional information

Weight 0,2 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.