Home » Shop » Industrial switches » FR-7N1104-S3S40 – 1P FO MM + 4P 10/100BaseTX

FR-7N1104-S3S40 – 1P FO MM + 4P 10/100BaseTX

89,78 VAT inc. - 74,20 VAT exc.

Non-manageable DIN rail industrial switch. 1 single mode fiber port 1310nm 40Km with SC connectors and 4 10/100BaseTX ports. Power supply 9-56 Vdc. Temperature range: -40ºC to +85ºC

9 in stock

Descuentos Cantidad Precio
5% DTO 10 + 85,29

Additional information

Alimentación
Gestionable
PoE
Puertos Switch

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Show only reviews in English ()

Be the first to review “FR-7N1104-S3S40 – 1P FO MM + 4P 10/100BaseTX”

Independently verified
224 reviews
FR-7N1104-S3S40 – 1P FO MM + 4P 10/100BaseTX FR-7N1104-S3S40 – 1P FO MM + 4P 10/100BaseTX
89,78 VAT inc. - 74,20 VAT exc.