Home » Shop » GP-3124-L2CD (1G LX) (GLC-LH-SM)

GP-3124-L2CD (1G LX) (GLC-LH-SM)

18,76 VAT inc. - 15,50 VAT exc.

SFP, 1.25G, 1310nm, 20Km Singlemode. (Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible)

38 in stock

Gigalight

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Show only reviews in English ()

Be the first to review “GP-3124-L2CD (1G LX) (GLC-LH-SM)”

Independently verified
194 reviews
GP-3124-L2CD (1G LX) (GLC-LH-SM) GP-3124-L2CD (1G LX) (GLC-LH-SM)
18,76 VAT inc. - 15,50 VAT exc.