Home » Shop » Media converters » GP-3124-L2CD (1G LX) (GLC-LH-SM)

GP-3124-L2CD (1G LX) (GLC-LH-SM)

18,76 VAT inc. - 15,50 VAT exc.

SFP, 1.25G, 1310nm, 20Km Singlemode. (Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible)

18 in stock

Descuentos Cantidad Precio
5% DTO 10 + 17,82

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Show only reviews in English ()

Be the first to review “GP-3124-L2CD (1G LX) (GLC-LH-SM)”

Independently verified
224 reviews
GP-3124-L2CD (1G LX) (GLC-LH-SM) GP-3124-L2CD (1G LX) (GLC-LH-SM)
18,76 VAT inc. - 15,50 VAT exc.