Home » Shop » Media converters » GP-5524-L8CD (1G ZX) (GLC-ZX-SM)

GP-5524-L8CD (1G ZX) (GLC-ZX-SM)

71,63 VAT inc. - 59,20 VAT exc.

SFP, 1.25G, 1550nm, 80Km Singlemode. (Cisco GLC-ZX-SM compatible)

20 in stock

Descuentos Cantidad Precio
5% DTO 10 + 68,05

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Show only reviews in English ()

Be the first to review “GP-5524-L8CD (1G ZX) (GLC-ZX-SM)”

Independently verified
224 reviews
GP-5524-L8CD (1G ZX) (GLC-ZX-SM) GP-5524-L8CD (1G ZX) (GLC-ZX-SM)
71,63 VAT inc. - 59,20 VAT exc.