Home » Shop » Transceivers » GPB-3524L-L2CD (BIDI 1G LX) (TX1310/RX1550)

GPB-3524L-L2CD (BIDI 1G LX) (TX1310/RX1550)

23,35 VAT inc. - 19,30 VAT exc.

SFP, 1.25G, bidirectional (TX 1310nm/RX 1550nm), 20Km Singlemode.

6 in stock

Descuentos Cantidad Precio
5% DTO 10 + 22,18

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Show only reviews in English ()

Be the first to review “GPB-3524L-L2CD (BIDI 1G LX) (TX1310/RX1550)”

Independently verified
224 reviews
GPB-3524L-L2CD (BIDI 1G LX) (TX1310/RX1550) GPB-3524L-L2CD (BIDI 1G LX) (TX1310/RX1550)
23,35 VAT inc. - 19,30 VAT exc.