Fraud Blocker

GPB-3524L-L2CD (BIDI 1G LX) (TX1310/RX1550)

23,35 VAT inc. - 19,30 VAT exc.

SFP, 1.25G, bidirectional (TX 1310nm/RX 1550nm), 20Km Singlemode.

6 in stock

Descuentos Cantidad Precio
5% DTO 10 + 22,18
SKU: GPB-3524L-L2CD Categories: , Tag:

Additional information

Weight 0,1 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.