Home » Shop » GPP-85192-SRC (10G SR) (SFP-10G-SR)

GPP-85192-SRC (10G SR) (SFP-10G-SR)

50,94 VAT inc. - 42,10 VAT exc.

SFP, 10G, 850nm, 300m Multimode. (Cisco SFP-10G-SR compatible)

20 in stock

Gigalight

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Show only reviews in English ()

Be the first to review “GPP-85192-SRC (10G SR) (SFP-10G-SR)”

Independently verified
194 reviews
GPP-85192-SRC (10G SR) (SFP-10G-SR) GPP-85192-SRC (10G SR) (SFP-10G-SR)
50,94 VAT inc. - 42,10 VAT exc.