Fraud Blocker

GPP-85192-SRC (10G SR) (SFP-10G-SR)

50,94 VAT inc. - 42,10 VAT exc.

SFP, 10G, 850nm, 300m Multimode. (Cisco SFP-10G-SR compatible)

20 in stock

Descuentos Cantidad Precio
5% DTO 10 + 48,39
SKU: GPP-85192-SRC Categories: , Tag:

Additional information

Weight 0,1 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.