Fraud Blocker

FR-7N1104-M3S2 – 1P FO MM + 4P 10/100BaseTX

85,43 VAT inc. - 70,60 VAT exc.

Non-manageable DIN rail industrial switch. 1 multimode fiber port 1310nm 2Km with SC connectors and 4 10/100BaseTX ports. Power supply 9-56 Vdc. Temperature range: -40ºC to +85ºC

11 in stock

Descuentos Cantidad Precio
5% DTO 10 + 81,16
SKU: FR-7N1104-M3S2 Category:

Additional information

Weight 0,5 kg
Alimentación
Gestionable
PoE
Puertos Switch

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.