Home » Shop » Industrial switches » FR-7N1104-M3S2 – 1P FO MM + 4P 10/100BaseTX

FR-7N1104-M3S2 – 1P FO MM + 4P 10/100BaseTX

68,80 VAT inc. - 56,86 VAT exc.

Non-manageable DIN rail industrial switch. 1 multimode fiber port 1310nm 2Km with SC connectors and 4 10/100BaseTX ports. Power supply 9-56 Vdc. Temperature range: -40ºC to +85ºC

6 in stock

Descuentos Cantidad Precio
5% DTO 10 + 65,36

Additional information

Alimentación
Gestionable
PoE
Puertos Switch

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Show only reviews in English (0)

Be the first to review “FR-7N1104-M3S2 – 1P FO MM + 4P 10/100BaseTX”

Independently verified
224 reviews
FR-7N1104-M3S2 – 1P FO MM + 4P 10/100BaseTX FR-7N1104-M3S2 – 1P FO MM + 4P 10/100BaseTX
68,80 VAT inc. - 56,86 VAT exc.