Fraud Blocker

Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km

19,48 VAT inc. - 16,10 VAT exc.

SFP, 1.25G, 1310nm, 20Km Singlemode. (Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible)

95 in stock

Descuentos Cantidad Precio
5% DTO 10 + 18,51
SKU: GLC-LH-SM Categories: , Tag:

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.