Home » Shop » GPB-5324L-L2CD (BIDI 1G LX) (TX1550/RX1310)

GPB-5324L-L2CD (BIDI 1G LX) (TX1550/RX1310)

29,65 VAT inc. - 24,50 VAT exc.

SFP, 1.25G, bidirectional (TX 1550nm / RX 1310nm), 20Km Singlemode.

4 in stock

Gigalight

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Show only reviews in English ()

Be the first to review “GPB-5324L-L2CD (BIDI 1G LX) (TX1550/RX1310)”

Independently verified
194 reviews
GPB-5324L-L2CD (BIDI 1G LX) (TX1550/RX1310) GPB-5324L-L2CD (BIDI 1G LX) (TX1550/RX1310)
29,65 VAT inc. - 24,50 VAT exc.