Fraud Blocker

GPP-31192-LRC (10G LR) (SFP-10G-LR)

77,92 VAT inc. - 64,40 VAT exc.

SFP, 10G, 1310nm, 10Km Singlemode. (compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR)

20 in stock

Descuentos Cantidad Precio
5% DTO 10 + 74,02
SKU: GPP-31192-LRC Categories: , Tag:

Additional information

Weight 0,1 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.