Home » Shop » Industrial switches » OPAL5-E-1S4T-LV-LV – 1P FO SM + 4P 10/100BaseTX

OPAL5-E-1S4T-LV-LV – 1P FO SM + 4P 10/100BaseTX

106,48 VAT inc. - 88,00 VAT exc.

>Non-manageable industrial switch. 1 single mode fiber port 1310nm 40Km with SC connectors and 4 10/100BaseTX ports. Power supply 9-60 Vdc. Temperature range: -10ºC to +60ºC

3 in stock (can be backordered)

Descuentos Cantidad Precio
5% DTO 10 + 101,16
Category: Tag:

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Show only reviews in English (0)

Be the first to review “OPAL5-E-1S4T-LV-LV – 1P FO SM + 4P 10/100BaseTX”

Independently verified
224 reviews
OPAL5-E-1S4T-LV-LV – 1P FO SM + 4P 10/100BaseTX OPAL5-E-1S4T-LV-LV – 1P FO SM + 4P 10/100BaseTX
106,48 VAT inc. - 88,00 VAT exc.